::Main Stage Lineup::

12:00 | Raymond McMahon 
1:00 | Leo London
2:00 | Novacane 
3:00 | Black Magdalene
4:00 | The Shifts
5:00 | Sammy Warmhands
6:00 | EGOTONES
7:00 | Ferns
8:00 | And And And
9:00 | This Patch of Sky

::Uncle Brad’s Secret Stage Lineup::

Noon-12:45 | Muscle Beach Petting Zoo
1:05-1:50 | Psyrup
2:10-2:55 | Sweater For An Astronaut
3:15-4:00 | Red Cloud
4:20-5:05 | Black Delany
5:25-6:10 | The Critical Shakes
6:30-7:15 | Not A Part Of It
7:35-8:20 | Pirate Radio
8:40-9:45 | HyperSloth

::Heritage Stage Lineup::

2:00-7:00 |  Caught In The Act
7:30-9:30 | Soul Vibrator

::Hop Valley Stage Lineup::

1:00-2:00 | Cameron Weslee
2:00-3:30 | Far Out West
3:30-4:00 | Chad Benz
4:00-5:30 | DTW
5:30-6:00 | Aaron Speck
6:00-7:30 | The AM – Acoustic Minds
7:30-8:30 | Andrew Mataus
8:30-10:00 | Sol Seed

::Glass Roots Lineup::

12:00-1:00 | David Burroughs
1:30-2:30 | Mars Grass
3:00-5:00 | GlassRoots Band
5:30-7:30 | One Dollar Check
8:00-10:00 | Dark Buffalo

::Thinking Tree Stage Lineup::

3:00-4:00 | Cercle
4:30-6:30 | High Tolerance
6:30-7:00 | Samba Ja
7:00-10:00 | De Solution

::Hostel Stage Lineup::

3:00 | Behind The Mind
5:00 | Token Rhymes
7:00 | Sequel
9:00 | Tripolee

::Ninkasi Stage Lineup::

Noon-1:00 | One Dollar Check
1:30-2:30 | Lisa Vazquez
3:00-4:00 | Electric Funeral
4:30-5:30 | Rare Monk
6:00-7:00 | Surfs Drugs
7:30-8:30 | Fortune’s Folly
9:00-10:00 | Unkle Nancy

::G Spot Stage Lineup::

12:00 | Dallas
1:00 | Holler House
2:00 | Hot For Chocolate
3:00 | Thom Simon
4:00 | Jargon
5:00 | Steel Kitty
6:00 | Sacred Trees
7:00 | Grand Rojo
8:00 | Coyote
9:00 | The Indiscretions

::Other Spot Lineup::

12:00 | Jana Meszaros
1:00 | Robert Meade
2:00 | Alex Jackson
3:00 | Real Gone Trio
4:00 | Chad Kushuba
5:00 | Jake McNeilie & Company
6:00 | Flying Camels featuring Harold “Hal” Henkel
7:00 | Daddy Rabbit
8:00 | Elena Leone Project
9:00 | Eris

::Vanilla Jill’s Lineup::

12:20-1:10 | Jacob Callister
1:20-3:00 | Sketchy the Clown’s Vaudeville Showcase
3:15-4:15 | Robert Meade
4:30-5:30 | Laryssa Birdseye Music
5:45-6:45 Dirty Dandilions
7:00-8:00 | Samba Ja
8:10-9:20 | Beat Crunchers
9:35-10:45 | Childspeak
10:45 | Comedy Hosted by Gabby Jesus

::Twenty after Four Lineup::

6:00 | Šuma,
8:00 | bd hbt
9:00 | supertask,
10:00 | Uhlowa