2019 Whiteaker Block Party Music Lineup

::Main Stage Lineup::

12:25 |  Chiefed
1:35| Creep Creep Jenga
2:24 | The Rythem Pimps
3:55| Stariana
5:05 | Ferns
6:30| M5 Vibe
7:45 | Fashion Show
9:00 | Solovox

::Uncle Brad’s Secret Stage Lineup::

12:00 | Kylo Ren
1:20 | Amaranth
2:40 | Sweater for an Astronaut
4:00 | Toxic Witch
5:20 | Red Cloud
6:40 | Only Nightmares
8:00 | Hypersloth

::Heritage Stage Lineup::

3:00 | DJ SILKY
7:30 | Soul Restoration

::Hop Valley Stage Lineup::

1:30 | Greg Nestler Band
3:30 | Chad Benz
4:00 | The AM (Acoustic Minds)
5:30 | Cameron Weslee
6:00 | Fortunes Folly
8:00 | Andrew Mataus
9:00 | Medium Troy

::Hybrid Lounge Lineup::

The AM (Acoustic Minds)
Free Creatures
Scoob & The SageCrow
Sam and The Courtesy Clerks
GlitterFox
Desolution

::Thinking Tree Spirits Stage Lineup::

2:00 | Acoustic Minds
3:15 | Alder Street
4:15 |  Bon Bon Vivant- Lot Performance
4:30 | Free Creatures
5:30 | Samba Ja
6:00 | Bon Bon Vivant
7:15 | Scoob and The SageCrow w/ Special guests
8:45 | Soul Vibrator
10:00 | DJ Rortron (Inside After Party)

::Ninkasi Stage Lineup::

12:00 | The Muddy Souls
1:30 | The Graduating Class
3:00 | Smear
4:30 | Electric Funeral
6:00 | Haunted Summer
7:30 | Vokab Kompany
8:45 | Unkle Nancy

::G Spot Stage Lineup::

12:00 | Real Gone Trio
1:10 | Dimly Lit
2:20 | Hot For Chocolate
3:30 | Gnarsh Mellow
4:40 | The English Language
5:50 | Hollar House
7:15 | The Macks
8:40 | Novacane

::Cornerstone Lineup::

1:00 | Brandon and Tanner
2:20 | Daddy Rabbit
3:30 | Brittany Bailey
5:00 | JD Miller and Broken Heart Rodeo
6:15 | Young James
7:30 | Yeehawk
9:00 | Cedar Teeth

::Vanilla Jill’s Lineup::

1:00 | African Drumming and Dance
2:00 | Beat Crunchers
3:00 |Sketchy the Clow Vaudeville Showcase
5:00 | Gumbo Groove
6:05 | Sketchy the Clown’s Vaudeville Showcase
7:15 | Samba Ja
8:50 | Late Spiller

::Blair Alley Lineup::

3:00 | Digisaurus
4:30 | Filthy Rich & The Gold Diggers
6:00 | Gazelles
7:30 | Alder Street
9:00 | Sara B3
11:15 | Erotic City (Inside)

::Hostel Stage Lineup::

3:00 | Left on Wilson
5:00 | Subtilus
7:00 | Token Rhymes
9:00 | Behind the Mind